Skip to Content

Jockey: Ellis Wong

Based out of ADELAIDE, SA

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U Festival Hire Benchmark 54 Handicap Derr Phonz 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Festival Hire Benchmark 54 Handicap Derr Phonz 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Port Pirie Bus Service Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 7 SA Sprint Series) Rustydustysunshine 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Port Pirie Bus Service Benchmark 62 Handicap (Heat 7 SA Sprint Series) Rustydustysunshine 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U SCA LiSTNR APP Benchmark 52 Handicap The Leprechaun 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U SCA LiSTNR APP Benchmark 52 Handicap The Leprechaun 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Darryl Fullerton Memorial Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Autumn Series) It's Humphrey 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Darryl Fullerton Memorial Benchmark 68 Handicap (Heat 8 Autumn Series) It's Humphrey 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Datgaw Services Maiden Handicap Strip Club 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
U Datgaw Services Maiden Handicap Strip Club 11/04/21 Dirt Port Augusta
1st TAB Benchmark 54 Handicap Winter Harbour 05/04/21 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
1st TAB Benchmark 54 Handicap Winter Harbour 05/04/21 Turf Gawler
7th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Fillies & Mares Benchmark 62 Handicap Austin Raider 05/04/21 Turf Gawler
7th Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Fillies & Mares Benchmark 62 Handicap Austin Raider 05/04/21 Turf Soft 5 Gawler
7th Merchant Accountants & Business Advisers Benchmark 52 Handicap Lady Cornelia 03/04/21 Turf Clare
7th Merchant Accountants & Business Advisers Benchmark 52 Handicap Lady Cornelia 03/04/21 Turf Good 4 Clare
8th Jim Barry Wines 0 - 58 Handicap Slippery Journey 03/04/21 Turf Good 4 Clare
8th Jim Barry Wines 0 - 58 Handicap Slippery Journey 03/04/21 Turf Clare
3rd ActivOT Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Leave It To Me 03/04/21 Turf Clare
3rd ActivOT Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate Leave It To Me 03/04/21 Turf Good 4 Clare
2nd Taylors Distance Maiden Handicap Follow The Prompts 03/04/21 Turf Clare
2nd Taylors Distance Maiden Handicap Follow The Prompts 03/04/21 Turf Good 4 Clare
5th Quality Wool and appreciated supporters Benchmark 54 Trophy Wicked Kid 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
5th Quality Wool and appreciated supporters Benchmark 54 Trophy Wicked Kid 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
7th XXXX Gold & Streaky Bay Community Hotel Streaky Bay Cup It's Humphrey 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
7th XXXX Gold & Streaky Bay Community Hotel Streaky Bay Cup It's Humphrey 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
7th Clearwater Cove Estate Benchmark 62 Handicap The Leprechaun 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
7th Clearwater Cove Estate Benchmark 62 Handicap The Leprechaun 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
1st Rodeo by the Sea Benchmark 62 Handicap Bottle And Bird 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
1st Rodeo by the Sea Benchmark 62 Handicap Bottle And Bird 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
8th Chris Georgiou Building Maiden Plate Typar 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
8th Chris Georgiou Building Maiden Plate Typar 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
3rd Letcher Moroney Chartered Accountants & Your Financial Edge Benchmark 54 Trophy Chatafox 27/03/21 Dirt Streaky Bay
3rd Letcher Moroney Chartered Accountants & Your Financial Edge Benchmark 54 Trophy Chatafox 27/03/21 Dirt Good Streaky Bay
10th Goolwa Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 2 Autumn Series) He's All Ready 24/03/21 Turf Strathalbyn
10th Goolwa Hotel Benchmark 54 Handicap (Heat 2 Autumn Series) He's All Ready 24/03/21 Turf Good 4 Strathalbyn
4th Border Ag Benchmark 54 Handicap American Storm 21/03/21 Turf Bordertown
4th Border Ag Benchmark 54 Handicap American Storm 21/03/21 Turf Good 3 Bordertown
12th Taylors Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Slippery Journey 17/03/21 Turf Balaklava
12th Taylors Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Slippery Journey 17/03/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
16th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Scallop 17/03/21 Turf Balaklava
16th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Scallop 17/03/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
4th The Marina Hotel & Apartments Benchmark 58 Handicap Mista Knowitall 14/03/21 Turf Port Lincoln
4th The Marina Hotel & Apartments Benchmark 58 Handicap Mista Knowitall 14/03/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
10th Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrics Benchmark 54 Handicap Chatafox 14/03/21 Turf Port Lincoln
10th Venning Bros / Venning Auto Electrics Benchmark 54 Handicap Chatafox 14/03/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
3rd Lienert Engineering "Bud Woolford Memorial" Benchmark 58 Handicap Bottle And Bird 14/03/21 Turf Port Lincoln
3rd Lienert Engineering "Bud Woolford Memorial" Benchmark 58 Handicap Bottle And Bird 14/03/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th EP Livestock & Real Estate Class Two Handicap The Leprechaun 14/03/21 Turf Good 4 Port Lincoln
8th EP Livestock & Real Estate Class Two Handicap The Leprechaun 14/03/21 Turf Port Lincoln
U   Upcoming race