Race Replays
Oakbank
30/03/2024
-
1. Duttons Maiden Plate
-
2. Stateliner Coaches Handicap
-
3. Magain The Shillabeer
-
4. Emmett’s Country Cup (Qualified Horses) (Heat 5 Provincial Super Series)
-
5. Kloses Supermarket Queen of the Hills
-
6. Coopers Brewery Onkaparinga Cup
-
7. Simon Tolley The Vintage (Heat of Adelaide in Autmn Series)
-
8. Harcourts Hills Railway Stakes
-
9. Ray White Real Estate Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)
Strathalbyn
27/03/2024
-
1. Commercial Hotel Strathalbyn Fillies & Mares Maiden Plate
-
2. Geldings & Entires Maiden Plate
-
3. Fleurieu Milk Company Maiden Plate
-
4. North East Auto Wholesalers Benchmark 56 Handicap
-
5. Milang Caravan Park Benchmark 56 Handicap
-
6. Sportsbet Set a Deposit Limit Benchmark 56 Handicap
-
7. Sportsbet Same Race Multi Class Two Handicap (Heat of the Festival State Sprint Series)
Streaky Bay
23/03/2024
-
1. Chris Georgiou Building Maiden Plate
-
2. Letcher and Moroney Chartered Accountants / Your Financial Edge Benchmark 62 Handicap
-
3. Northern Transportables Benchmark 54 Trophy
-
4. Streaky Bay Hotel 3H Benchmark 62 Handicap
-
5. XXXX & Streaky Bay Community Hotel Streaky Bay Cup (Heat 7 Bill Holland Series)
-
6. Loves a Good Time Terry / Sportsbet & Quality Wool Rating 0 - 54 Handicap
Morphettville
23/03/2024
-
1. The Fotobase Group Handicap
-
2. Stonehaven Wines Handicap
-
3. Adelaide Racing Carnival at Morphettville (April 27th - May 11th) Handicap
-
4. Thomas Farms Handicap
-
5. Winning Edge Presentations Handicap
-
6. Charlie Hoile Handicap
-
7. Matrice Stakes
-
8. Clare Lindop Stakes (Formerly Laelia Stakes)
-
9. SkyCity Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)
Mount Gambier
22/03/2024
-
1. WIN TV Maiden Plate
-
2. Sportsbet Maiden Plate
-
3. Plenary Group Rating 0 - 58 Handicap
-
4. Gambier Earth Movers Volcano Sprint (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)
-
5. The Mount Plumbing Service / District Council of Grant Rating 0 - 56 Handicap
-
6. Carlton Draught Blue Lake Handicap (Heat of Provincial Pathways)
-
7. Scott Group of Companies Mount Gambier Gold Cup (Heat 5 Limestone Cup Series)
-
8. Thomas Foods International Benchmark 58 Handicap
Thomas Farms RC Murray Bridge
20/03/2024
-
1. Carlton Draught Maiden Plate
-
2. Thomas Farms Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate
-
3. Fred Vella Tyre & Crash Repair Maiden Plate
-
4. SA Heat – National Apprentice Race Series - Leg 1 (Apprentice Riders Only)
-
5. Sportsbet Get on Now Class One Plate
-
6. SA Heat – National Apprentice Race Series - Leg 2 (Apprentice Riders Only)
-
7. Sportsbet Same Race Multi Benchmark 56 Handicap
Morphettville Parks
16/03/2024
-
1. PFD Food Services Maiden Plate
-
2. Fleurieu Milk Company Handicap
-
3. Adelaide Galvanising Industries Handicap
-
4. Autumn Racing Carnival at Morphettville (April 27th - May 11th) Handicap
-
5. Triple M Handicap (Heat of Adelaide in Autumn Series)
-
6. Piper Heidsieck Handicap
-
7. Grand Syndicates Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)
-
8. Petaluma Handicap (Heat of Festival State Sprint Series)
-
9. Hahn Handicap (Heat of Adelaide in Autumn Series)